Jacoby Feed & Seed
(325) 286-4242
Melvin, TX

2017-18 winners

  • abbi states derry township (2)
    Abbi States
    Reserve Champion Lamb
    Derry Township Ag Fair
  • bryce bunnell gilman city
    Bryce Bunnell
    Grand Champion Goat
    Gilman City Fair
  • charlee teague morgan fair
    Charlee Teague
    Grand Champion Lamb & Goat
    Morgan County Fair
  • lindseyhoodputnum co (2)
    Lindsey Hood
    Grand Champion Market Doe
    Putnam Co. 4-H Fair
  • max scamihorn vigo co
    Max Scamihorn
    Overall Grand Champion
    Vigo Co. Fair
  • meganvonada clinton fair
    Megan Vonada
    Grand Champion & Reserve Champion Goat
    Clinton Co. Fair
  • natalie scamihorn vigo fair
    Natalie Scamihorn
    Overall Reserve Grand Market Goat
    Vigo Co. Fair
  • tate bittner maryland fair (2)
    Tate Bittner
    Grand Champion Wether
    Maryland State Fair
  • taya hambleton
    Taya Hambleton
    Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Doe
    Nebraska State Fair
  • amanda pennington clearfield fair.J2
    Amanda Pennington
    Grand Champion Overall
    Clearfield Co. Fair
  • HannahImgrundunion co
    Hannah Imgrund
    Grand Champion
    Union Co. West End Fair
  • katy petty state fair
    Kadee Petty
    Reserve Champion Middle Weight Division
    State Fair of Texas
  • bailey keffer fayette co
    Bailey Keffer
    Reserve Champion Overall
    Fayette Co. Fair
  • grey porter arksarbsen
    Gray Porter
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Aksarben Livestock Show
  • hailey fleming east texas fair
    Hailey Fleming
    Grand Champion
    East Montgomery State Fair
  • hailey fleming state fair
    Hailey Fleming
    2nd place
    Texas State Fair
  • katie jouett east texas fair
    Katie Jouett
    Grand Champion
    East Texas State Fair
  • kodi davis state fair
    Kodi Davis
    2nd place
    State Fair of Texas
  • shayna survill
    Shayna Survill
    Overall Reserve Champion
    Kaufmann Klassic
  • preston kennedy
    Preston Kennedy
    Grand Champion
    DMACC BEARdown District Show
  • preston kennedy2
    Preston Kennedy
    Reserve Champion
    All-Iowa Showdown
  • sam raney
    Sam Raney
    Grand Champion wether doe
    State Fair of Texas
  • claire henke
    Claire Henke
    Grand Champion
    Colorado Co. Fair
  • cy henke
    Cy Henke
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Colorado Co. Fair
  • nicole grams
    Nicole Grams
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Fall Co. Youth Fair
  • kendall bradley
    Kendall Bradley
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Jackson Co. Youth Fair
  • katie weaver
    Katie Weaver
    Overall Grand Champion Goat
    Tippicanoe Co Fair
  • rachel bradford
    Rachel Bradford
    1st Place Finewool
    State Fair of Texas
  • lauren wells
    Lauren Wells
    Grand Champion Goat
    Lawrence Co Ohio Fair
  • laurenrenfro2
    Lauren Renfro
    Grand Champion
    Pasadena Livestock Show
  • aLEXISwallen RCHamp ram
    Alexis Swallen
    Reserve Champion Hamp Ram
    State Fair of Texas
  • CHILCUTT gc EWESTATE FAIR
    Dyllan Chilcutt
    Grand Champion Suffolk Ewe &
    Reserve Champion Suffolk Ram
    State Fair of Texas
  • emilydavis state fair
    Emily Davis
    Reserve Grand Breed Champion
    State Fair of Texas
  • madison hall hARRIS CO FAIR
    Madison Hall
    Grand Champion Goat
    Harris Co. Fair
  • tori peters
    Tori Peters
    Reserve Grand Champion Overall
    Brazoria Co. Fair
  • preston kennedy
    Preston Kennedy
    Reserve Champion Goat
    All Iowa Showdown
  • paige pence
    Paige Pence
    Overall Grand Champion Goat
    American Royal Livestock Show
  • Bryce BrunnellRC Daviess show
    Bryce Brunnell
    Reserve Champion Goat
    Daviess Jr. Livestock Show
  • hanna mcculloch
    Hanna McCulloch
    Grand Champion Lamb
    South Plains Fair
  • jessiedykes
    Jessie Dykes
    Reserve Champion Goat
    Harris County Fair
  • blain silka
    Blain Silka
    Grand Champion Wether
    Cherokee Co. Fair, OK
  • kayla fox
    Kayla Fox
    Overall Grand Champion
    McPherson Co. Fair
  • madison goecke
    Madison Goecke
    2nd place Wether dam
    North American International Livestock Show
  • mckenna gay ok state fair
    McKenna Gay
    Champion Division 2
    Oklahoma State Fair
  • mckennagaypontotoc grand champ wether dam
    McKenna Gay
    Reserve Grand Breeding Doe & wether;Grand Wether Dam
    Pontotoc County Fair
  • mckennagay tulsa
    McKenna Gay
    Third Overall Breeding Doe
    Tulsa State Fair
  • darbie Ross NAILS
    Darbie Ross
    1st Place
    North American International Livestock Show
  • kamronstephenson
    Kamron Stephenson
    Grand Champion Market Goat
    Sullivan Co. Fair
  • paigestahlgrandandreserve NAILE
    Paige Stahl
    Grand and Reserve Grand Wether Dam
    National American International Livestock Show
  • paigestahlsomerset gcmarketgoat
    Paige Stahl
    Grand Champion Market Goat
    Somerset Co. Fair
  • tessastahlsupreme champdoe somerset
    Tessa Stahl
    Supreme Champion Doe
    Somerset Co. Fair
  • bryce ostrum
    Bryce Ostrom
    Champion Heavyweight Market Goat
    Michigan Livestock Expo
  • wyatt nixon
    Wyatt Nixon
    Grand Champion Goat
    Fountain Co. 4-H Fair
  • emily brite
    Emily Brite
    Reserve Champion Southdown
    State Fair of Texas
  • kentlynorthcutt
    Kently Northcutt
    Reserve Champion Lightweight Market Goat
    State Fair of Texas
  • henslie hohertzchampdorperewe
    Henslie Hohertz
    Grand & Reserve Grand Ewe
    State Fair of Texas
  • henslie3chapmiondorperram
    Henslie Hohertz
    Champion Dorper Ram & Reserve White Dorper Ewe
    State Fair of Texas
  • brittni hamilton
    Brittnee Hamilton
    Reserve Champion Ewe
    Falls Co Youth Fair
  • dalton hamilton
    Dalton Hamilton
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Falls Co Youth Fair
  • dana willis
    Dana Willis
    Grand Champion
    Rains Co. Fair
  • jadashroyerClark-Champion Ightweight Fayette
    Jada Shroyer
    Champion Lightweight
    Fayette Co Premier Extravaganza
  • AvaGrand ChampionNationalWestern
    Ava Shroyer
    Grand Champion
    National Western
  • AVAReserve Overall OSF
    Ava Shroyer
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Ohio State Fair
  • Avareservechampion NAILE Ava Shroyer
    Ava Shroyer
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
    NAILE
  • Reserve Overall AVa ShroyerAmerican Royal
    Ava Shroyer
    Reserve Grand Champion
    American Royal
  • Tyler
    Tyler Thomas
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Crosby Fair & Rodeo
  • Tegan Ridenour1
    Tegan Ridenour
    Champion Lightweight Goat
    Minnesota State Fair
  • alyssa foust.jpg2
    Alyssa Foust
    Champion Hair Sheep
    Williamson County Livestock Show
  • kayde herndon
    Kayde Herndon
    Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
    Beckham Co. Show
  • audrey brumbaugh
    Audrey Brumbaugh
    Grand and Reserve Grand Goat
    Indiana Fall Classic
  • mackenzie mahan
    Mackenzie Mahan
    Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
    Rockdale Fair
  • haley engelke
    Haley Engelke
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Williamson Co. Youth Expo
  • Bailee McKay
    Bailee McKay
    1st Place Wether Dam
    State Fair of TExas
  • fiona delaney
    Fiona Delaney
    2nd place lamb
    Erath County Livestock Show
  • nicole dickenson
    Nicole Dickenson
    2nd Place Lightweight Finewool
    Sandhills Livestock Show
  • alexandria quillin
    Alexandria Quillin
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Real County Livestock Show
  • C.A.F.10
    Jessica Clark
    Overall Grand Champion
    Cooke County Livestock Show
  • kord henry champ goat
    Kord Henry
    Grand Champion Goat
    Somervell Co. Youth Fair
  • kord henry lamb rc
    Kord Henry
    Reserve Champion Lamb
    Somervell Co. Youth Fair
  • kelsey ware
    Kelsey Ware
    Grand Champion Goat
    Floyd Co. Livestock Show
  • mikayla ross
    Mikayla Ross
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Somervell Co. Youth Fair
  • rudy castillo goat
    Ruby Castillo
    Reserve Champion
    Kinney Co. Livestock Show
  • addison kemp
    Addison Kemp
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
    Montague Livestock Show
  • emma morris
    Emma Morris
    Overall Grand Champion Goat
    Llano Livestock Show
  • taryn morris
    Taryn Morris
    Reserve Champion Goat
    Llano Livestock Show
  • ellie lablanc
    Ellie LaBlanc
    Grand Champion Goat
    Jeff Davis Livestock Show
  • hruska jake odessa
    Jake Hruska
    1st & 2nd Place Finewool
    Sandhills Livestock Show
  • jake hruska county goat 2
    Jake Hruska
    Grand Champion Goat & Reserve Champion Lamb
    Reagan Co. Livestock Show
  • sydney grand champion
    Sydney Chesshir
    Grand Champion
    Floyd Co. Livestock Show
  • camryn templeton
    Camryn Templeton
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Upton Co. Livestock Show
  • mason hart
    Mason Hart
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Hale Co. Livestock Show
  • tj templeton
    T.J. Templeton
    Grand Champion
    Upton Co. Livestock Show
  • justin hook
    Justin Hook
    Heavyweight Champion
    Pennsylvania Farm Show
  • koda davis
    Koda Davis
    Grand Champion Goat
    Sutton Co. Livestock Show
  • Kodi Davis
    Kodi Davis
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Sutton Co. Livestock Show
  • devyn tipton
    Devyn Tipton
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Zavala Co. Jr. Livestock Show
  • kari johnson
    Kari Johnson
    Grand Champion
    Tulia Jr. Livestock Show
  • chloe frohock
    Chloe Frohock
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Collin Co. Jr. Livestock Show
  • Steven ramos
    Steven Ramos
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Zavala Co. Jr. Livestock Show
  • colten wolfe
    Colten Wolfe
    Division Reserve Champion
    Hill Country Livestock Show
  • Rylee Weirich
    Rylee Weirich
    2nd place
    Hill Country Livestock Show
  • trisha gryder
    Trisha Gryder
    2nd Place
    Hood Co. Livestock Show
  • shiann cooke
    Shiann Cook
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Donley Co. Livestock Show
  • rylee austin
    Rylee Austin
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Parmer Co. Livestock Show
  • Risecen
    Risecen McGinnis
    Grand Champion Market Goat
    Indiana Co. Fair
  • kaitlyn Neal
    Kaitlyn Neal
    Grand Champion
    Don Ana Co. Expo
  • kinley hoelscher
    Kinley Hoelscher
    Grand Champion
    Nolan Co. Livestock Show
  • tynleigh mcdonald
    Tynleigh McDonald
    Medium Breed Champion
    Stonewall Co. Livestock Show
  • mylie mcdonald
    Mylie McDonald
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Stonewall Co. Livestock Show
  • payton nelson
    Payton Nelson
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Garza Co. Livestock Show
  • audrey crawford
    Audrey Crawford
    Grand Champion
    Lubbock ISD Livestock Show
  • costin allison
    Costin Allison
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Coryell Co. Youth Fair
  • sydney mitchell
    Sydney Mitchell
    Reserve Grand Market Doe
    Indiana State Fair
  • CE3F9FAF-E5C8-4028-A75E-B52A8482AAA2
    Caleb Bendle
    Champion Finewool
    King Co Stock Show
  • 4A04DAA4-A248-48F9-A41C-F3E07E8875CC
    Hannah McCulloch
    Grand Champion
    King Co Livestock Show
  • 7EB72FEC-944F-4637-BF28-CB8D27308EEC
    Tanner Martin
    Grand Champion Goat
    Falls Co Youth Fair
  • F94976BE-D76E-4E1E-B0CA-F856D4CAB3FE
    Ryder Ross
    Grand Champion
    McCulloch Co Livestock Show.
  • 338EB04D-29D5-486B-B7E1-95E7135B98D4
    Brook Riggins
    Grand Champion
    Brazos Valley Fair & Rodeo
  • 8A8F8F1B-7CB8-4116-83F1-43F23B0F1227
    Kiersten Reed
    2nd Place
    FW Nat Dorper Youth Show.
  • E81571E0-7446-4F5C-ABD8-9317F5CF4ED9
    Kendall Carpenter
    Grand Champion
    Collin Co Livestock Show
  • 6D6F3CE9-DB6B-4CF3-97BB-36821A957EE8
    Matthew Halfmann
    Grand Champion
    Glasscock Co Livestock Show
  • 460A3CAE-8EB8-4237-BD20-2009A5D7D3F9
    Sydney Klimesh
    Grand Champion
    Minnesota State Fair
  • 99CBE870-4469-4D0A-AD6E-7587A7C3126C
    Tasha Schlueter
    Grand Champion Overall
    Midland Co Fair
  • 4D18CC76-E465-443E-A51C-BBB352B89985
    Grace Finn
    1st place Class 1
    Ft Worth Livestock Show
  • B1FDDB60-0734-4EA1-B719-95404E058995
    Ashley Hahn
    Grand Champion Goat
    Gillespie Co Livestock Show
  • 48B1B333-C31D-4DF4-9BD9-5E61B6E8794C
    Mason Hutto
    Grand Champion Goat
    Schleicher Co Livestock Show
  • FD59EB1D-107F-416D-AAC1-50EC2B17721D
    Mason Hutto
    Reserve Champion Division 4
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
  • D5DE415B-D150-4BEF-BFC2-24E1EBA5B955
    Pepper Martin
    Grand Champion
    Shackleford Co Livestock Show
  • 93420B08-AC68-4105-AC79-2702D1861DD3
    Allison Halfmann
    Grand Champion Goat
    Glasscock Co Livestock Show
  • F0D88399-91A8-4A12-8DBC-0D493128A255
    Brayden George
    Grand Champion Goat
    Martin Co Livestock Show.
  • abby cordell
    Abby Cordell
    Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Goat
    Hill County Fair
  • 53DC2681-83F7-44E4-85C3-529D16822E98
    Nolan Kiefer
    Reserve Champion Middleweight Division
    Ft Worth Livestock Show.
  • FC3D501F-A610-4D0C-96F2-472B922FF00C
    Clay Miller
    Overall Grand Champion
    Archer Co Livestock Show
  • 39CF74B1-A580-4C60-B035-24CA760BF5F5
    Bailey McEntee
    1st place
    Ft Worth Livestock Show.
  • A4B09217-F208-4B22-B4E8-AF62D830B350
    Kendall Carpenter
    2nd place Goat/class 3 & Sr Showman Winner
    Ft Worth Livestock Show.
  • 39AB9607-033B-4007-96E5-4DB2464D499F
    Rylee Proske
    Grand Champion Goat
    Schulenberg Livestock Show.
  • 37071AE2-9F1A-4DB9-A18E-144C81B5FEB2
    Annahlee Esquivel
    Overall Reserve Champion
    Reagan County Livestock Show
  • 13A09F21-E31D-4E34-B3BC-F86C99BBFA46
    Bain Bryce
    1st place
    Eastern New Mexico State Fair
  • xavier nuncio
    Xavier Nuncio
    Reserve Champion Heifer
    McCulloch Co. Livestock Show
  • jamie jones fort worth
    Jamie Jones
    2nd Place Goat
    Fort Worth Livestock SHow
  • Ja'Dyn2
    Ja'Dyn Fonteneaux
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Aldine ISD Livestock Show
  • peyton3
    Peyton Nuncio
    Grand Champion Steer
    McCulloch Co. Livestock Show
  • carleigh funk2
    Carleigh Funk
    Grand Champion Goat
    Hays Co. Livestock Show
  • 48B87732-8A0C-42BE-BA8B-9B72F363B154
    Peyton Zibelin
    Champion and Reserve Champion Finewool
    Wilson  Co Livestock Show
  • 02712A5F-29E0-4593-960F-37324F6B6F50
    Cayhill Isom
    Grand Champion Goat
    Lampasas Co Livestock Show.
  • 12167FC5-F9DF-480E-81AA-3A21D81762A2
    Peyton Isom
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Lampasas Co Livestock Show
  • kydal phleegee
    Kyndal Pfleegee
    3rd Place
    Freestone County Fair
  • dana willis
    Dana Willis
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Rains Co. Livestock Show
  • gabriella rodriquez
    Gabriella Rodriquez
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Willacy County Livestock Show
  • riley patterson
    Riley Patterson
    2nd Place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • audrey crawford
    Audrey Crawford
    Grand Champion
    Lubbock ISD Livestock Show
  • paige stahl 3rd overall goat
    Paige Stahl
    3rd Overall
    Sioux Empire Farm Show
  • 5th overall goat
    Paige Stahl
    5th Overall
    Sioux Empire Farm Show
  • kinley murphy2
    Kinley Murphy
    Reserve Champion Overall Lamb
    Parker Co. Livestock Show
  • ross sylvester
    Ross Sylvester
    Reserve Champion Dorper
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • AE048943-4FA8-4DEA-AF42-9EC9824F88D3
    Blake Meyer
    Reserve Champion Goat & Showmanship
    Schulenburg Livestock Show
  • 3988FD4C-947D-4165-BF66-847912E7D2EE
    Kelsey Collins
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Lubbock Co Livestock Show
  • C18B3F61-7DDA-46FE-B187-A80BBF8B14C2
    Madeline Carter
    1st place Class 4
    Arizona National
  • CEC9DD96-7391-47A9-89D3-00D8C215B849
    Haley Krauser
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Garza Co Livestock Show
  • B499ECE1-F1CD-468F-B072-63DE186BE5B3
    Dallas Turner
    Champion Finewool
    Gaines Co Livestock Show
  • talyn eaton
    Talyn Eaton
    1st Place Finewool
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
  • faith boultinghouse
    Faith Boultinghouse
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Big Bend Livestock Show
  • ashley hahn
    Ashley Hahn
    1st Place Lightweight Southdown
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
  • twins
    Victoria & Peyton Phillips
    Champion & Reserve Champion Middleweight Goat
    Uvalde Livestock Show
  • AE00097C-C501-4C56-BF54-A02CA632909D
    Ashlyn Martinez
    Grand and Reserve Grand Champion
    Zavala Co Junior Fair
  • peyton unicorn
    Peyton Phillips
    Grand Champion Cross
    Uvalde Co Livestock Show
  • haley krauser
    Haley Krauser
    Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
    Garza Co. Livestock Show
  • 934CBAC8-BE18-465C-A540-51958192EA59
    Butler Family
    Champion Young Doe/Reserve Champion kid
    Belton Youth Fair
  • 30FF9C0C-4C22-42B2-87BC-411151E010F4
    Braden Durst
    Champion Lightweight Division
    Pennsylvania Farm Show
  • C9F8F335-6ABF-4B72-AEF1-006573D378A7
    Avery Kelly
    1st place
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
  • 4AA5B1BB-C587-468A-8046-39437187F0BC
    Caitlin Williams
    Grand Champion
    Yoakum Co Livestock Show
  • reese's pic
    LeeAnn Parker
    Reserve Champion Lamb
    Lampasas Co. Livestock Show
  • andrea Rowe
    Andrea Rowe
    Reserve Grand Champion
    San Patricio Co.Livestock Show
  • brittany--crane tx
    Brittany Crain
    Overall Grand
    Crane Co. Livestock Show
  • bryar sherrill levelland
    Bryar Sherrill
    Reserve Goat, Grand & Reserve Lamb
    Levelland Chapter Show
  • kadee petty champion
    Kadee Petty
    Champion JR.Wether Doe
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • kadee petty
    Kadee Petty
    2nd Place Market Goat
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • Thiele Alvarado CCYF2018
    Thiele Alvarado
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Coryell Co. Youth Fair
  • tristan steward grand and reserve
    Trystan Steward
    Grand And Reserve Grand
    Hockley Co. Show
  • ranger schmidt
    Texas Ranger Schmidt
    2nd place
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • summer davis
    Summer Davis
    Grand Champion
    Swisher Co. Livestock Show
  • wesley stevens
    Wesley Stevens
    Reserve Grand
    Schleicher Co. Livestock Show
  • 27336640 10156089066271665 5593351422089823867 n
    Abigail Kennedy
    Grand Champion
    San Patricio Co. Livestock Show
  • kodi division champ
    Kodi Davis
    Division 2 Champion, two 1st place Wether Does
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • koda davis taco 1st wether doe
    Koda Davis
    1st place wether doe
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • brittany
    Brittley Bowers
    2nd Place
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
  • bailee owen
    Bailee Owen
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Wichita Co. Livestock Show
  • HannahJones2018SanAntonio
    Hannah Jones
    2nd Place Heavyweight Fine Wool
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • Carley grand lamb
    Carly Turner
    Grand & Reserve Grand Champion
    Motley Co. Livestock Show
  • Paige county show
    Paige Perryman
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Gaines Co. Livestock Show
  • Paige Grand Champion Steer Gaines County Show (1)
    Paige Perryman
    Grand Champion Steer
    Gaines Co. Livestock Show
  • karissa cervanka
    Karissa Cervanka
    Grand Champion Goat
    Coke Co. Livestock Show
  • grant jones
    Grant Jones
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Blanco Co. Youth Fair
  • khyli hobbs 2
    Khyli Hobbs
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Katy ISD Livestock Show
  • graci phillips finewool kerrville
    Graci Phillips
    2nd Place
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
  • gracie phillips kerrvilee
    Graci Phillips
    2nd Place
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
  • jordan rodjestky
    Jordyn Roschetzky
    1st Place
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • ryan thomaselli
    Ryan Tomaselli
    2nd Place Goat
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • Hunter Castellese Reserve Champion
    Hunter Castellese
    Reserve Champion
    Cypress Fairbanks ISD
  • molly friess
    Molly Friess
    2nd Place
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
  • grayson harrell san antonio
    Grayson Harrell
    Reserve Champion Division 2
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • Taylor McMeen San Antonio
    Taylor McMeen
    Grand Champion Ram
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • kaylee herod GC lamb
    Kaylee Herod
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Comanche Co. Livestock Show
  • kaylee herod RGC Goat
    Kaylee Herod
    Grand Champion Goat
    Comanche Co. Livestock Show
  • kaylee herod RGC lamb
    Kaylee Herod
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Comanche Livestock Show
  • kaylee herod san antonio
    Kaylee Herod
    Reserve Champion Middle Weight
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • tori huckaby
    Tori Huckaby
    6th Place
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • CED896C9-605A-45C2-B716-DA9FEEB5ED33
    Cole Myers
    1st place
    San Antonio Kivestock Show.
  • 3AD7D585-4D0C-42FC-9629-58D697666803
    Bryan Wolf
    2nd place finewool
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • C0A5B146-C91D-42B2-883F-D66577A9F4E7
    Mason Hatfield
    Grand Champion Goat
    Mason Co Livestock Show
  • wes shaw
    Wes Shaw
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Gray Co. Livestock Show
  • kate shaw
    Kate Shaw
    Grand Champion Goat
    Gray Co. Livestock Show
  • CB687938-0AF5-4B15-993E-6AE0038F68C6
    Emily Brite
    Champion Southdown Ewe
    San Antonio Livestock Show.
  • 3850EA75-3751-4729-8A07-15759B116E68
    Thomas Mullen
    Grand Champion Goat
    Stonewall County Livestock Show
  • 5371A097-5976-4935-BD9A-A122A44D4AEF
    Carley Turner
    Grand & Reserve Champion Goat
    Motley Co Livestock Show
  • 99499841-A812-4B5E-8CB2-2918E561FB5F
    Andrea Taylor
    Senior Reserve Champion
    Houston Livestock Show
  • E6DADEDA-8C62-48C1-A46F-817C63E54D73
    Shayna Survil
    Reserve Champion
    Kaufman Co Jr Livestock Show
  • kenna gay
    Kenna Gay
    Grand Wether Dam
    Pontotoc Co. Livestock Show
  • maddie bassett
    Maddie Bassett
    Grand Champion Goat
    Vinita Lions Club Spring Livestock Show
  • chloe frohock
    Chloe Frohock
    1st place medium wool
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • 4ED171E6-0083-4B20-B9BE-65D304A019B8
    Dustin Smith
    2nd breeding sheep
    Houston Livestock Show
  • E35188CB-3EB8-4244-BFCB-962B1E9A60B6
    Dustin Smith
    Champion Jr Breeding Goat
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • D9478605-CEF8-465F-BC60-80881E090A72
    Bailey Gilleland
    Reserve Champion Goat
    Smith Co Youth Expo
  • 662E1038-13FE-4683-AE3F-9FEF7FAE77F2
    Brooklyn Gilleland
    Grand Champion
    Smith Co Youth Expo
  • 19CD1553-D1EE-4C49-9600-12F3B9B513D4
    Chloey Powell
    Reserve Grand Champion
    McCulloch Co Livestock Show
  • 034BF2AB-980B-4AE1-A478-D5BB1D3FC6DF
    Cassy McEntee
    2nd place Southdown Ewe
    Houston Livestock Show
  • CB4BFEA6-C9C9-45FF-B7D0-97E5D8E5D5B7
    Bailey McEntee
    2nd place Southdown Ewe
    Houston Livestock Show
  • 52E74410-6046-4542-80C2-D7D534590C63
    Anailya Fleming
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Starr Co Youth Fair
  • 7D811302-390D-4801-B31F-C5817E9D3B74
    Ashtyn Warren
    Grand Champion
    Kinney Co Livestock Show
  • 12F79E79-C7B3-40B8-AC51-6804667A1EBF
    Kaidyn Lee
    Grand Champion
    Hockley Co Livestock Show
  • lillie johnson
    Lillie Johnson
    Class 7 2nd Place
    San Angelo Stars Jr. Wether Doe Show
  • alyssa foust houston dorper ram
    Alyssa Foust
    Reserve Grand Champion White Dorper Ram
    Houston Open Breeding Show
  • bryce hamlin
    Bryce Hamlin
    2nd Place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • caleb kott
    Caleb Kott
    Supreme Champion Ewe
    Houston Livestock Show
  • chloe britton dorper houston
    Chloe Britton
    Champion Heavyweight Dorper
    Houston Livestock Show
  • costin allison
    Costin Allison
    2nd Place medium wool
    Austin Livestock Show
  • Hunter butler killeen
    Hunter Butler
    Grand Champion Goat
    Killeen Co. Livestock Show
  • jace wilkey san angelo
    Jace Wilkey
    Lightweight Division Champion
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • jace wilkey tom green co
    Jace Wilkey
    Overall Reserve Grand Champion
    Tom Green Co. Livestock Show
  • jaxson wiley hale co
    Jaxson Wiley
    Grand Champion Goat
    Hale County Livestock Show
  • koda davis austin
    Koda Davis
    1st Place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • kyle drews wise co youth fair
    Kyle Drews
    Reserve Champion
    Wise Co. Livestock Fair
  • lauren callaway sandhills
    Lauren Callaway
    Overall Reserve Grand Champion Goat
    Sandhills Livestock Show
  • luis aguirre
    Luis Aguirre
    Reserve Champion
    Yoakum Co. Livestock Show
  • macy morris austin
    Macy Morris
    1st Place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • reagan dolan houston
    Reagan Dolan
    2nd Place Class 3
    Houston Livestock Show
  • Victoria phillips First Place San Antonio Goat
    Victoria Phillips (substitute showman)
    1st Place
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • carson lewter--new pictures
    Carson Lewter
    2nd Place
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
  • 2332C4D3-75A4-424D-8BD6-4D01377B0F73
    Marisela Martinez
    Reserve Champion
    Houston Livestock Show
  • anna reed
    Anna Reed
    Reserve Champion
    State Fair Wether Doe Show
  • ashauri lewis
    Ashauri Lewis
    Grand Champion Goat
    Bastrop Area Livestock Show
  • Ava Gutierrez
    Ava Gutierrez
    Overall Reserve Champion
    Freer Fair
  • craddock faris
    Craddock Faris
    Reserve Champion Dorper Ewe
    San Antonio Breeding Sheep Show
  • mariela menchaca
    Mariela Menchaca
    Reserve Champion
    Houston Livestock Show
  • mikayla ross
    Mikayla Ross
    2nd place dorper
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
  • sarah strube
    Sarah Strube
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Andrews Co. Livestock Show
  • storm skelton 1st SA smithwick
    Storm Skelton
    1st place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • storm skelton 2nd SA
    Storm Skelton
    2nd Place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • victor soliz
    Victor Soliz
    1st Place Heavyweight
    Duval Co. Livestock Show
  • cason lutrick
    Cason Lutrick
    Reserve Champion Southdown Ewe
    Houston Livestock Show
  • cole weaver
    Cole Weaver
    2nd Place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • hannah cole
    Hannah Cole
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
    Jacktown Fair
  • bryson roberts
    Bryson Roberts
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Martin Co. Jr. Livestock Show
  • Daniella Guerra
    Daniella Guerra
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Zapata Co. Fair
  • amberlie davis
    Amberlie Davis
    1st Place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • Avery goat in pasture
    Avery Dittert
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Austin Co. Fair
  • gage english
    Gage English
    Reserve Champ Lamb
    Jones Co. Jr. Livestock Show
  • shey menkoff
    Shey Menkhoff
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Expo & Livestock Show
  • lane cahill
    Lane Cahill
    Champion White Dorper Ewe
    National Dorper Show-Ft. Worth
  • carson cahill
    Carson Cahill
    Reserve Champion Dorper Ewe
    San Antonio Open Breeding Show
  • 8C617B6A-618B-4D56-B72D-8EDB58161B34
    McKenna McLaughlin
    Champion Dorper
    Ft Worth Livestock Show
  • 758E1522-E111-4B74-A3C5-6E0DB888162B
    Reagan Smithwick
    Champion Southdown
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • 70869550-9D43-486A-9C63-DF8486D3EA47
    Reagan Smithwick
    Reserve Champion Division
    Houston Livestock Show
  • madison bomar 2
    Madison Bomar
    Overall Reserve Champion
    Ector Co. Livestock Show
  • kyle heron
    Kyle Heron
    Champion Lightweight Division
    Austin Livestock Show
  • mckenzie lewis parker co
    Mckenzie Lewis
    Grand Champion
    Parker Co. Livestock Show
  • Haile Radicke
    Haylee Radicke
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Gonzales Co. Youth Show
  • Hailey meyers
    Hailey Myers
    Overall Grand
    Hill County Fair
  • ty taylor
    Ty Taylor
    2nd Place Heavyweight
    Star of Texas
  • mason lindig
    Mason Lindig
    Reserve Grand Goat
    Milam Co. Livestock Show
  • jenna lindig
    Jenna Lindig
    Grand Champion Goat
    Milam Co. Livestock Show
  • kary humphrey grand kerrville
    Kary Humphrey
    Grand Champion
    Hill Country Livestock Show
  • kary humphrey live oak champion goat
    Kary Humphrey
    Grand Champion Goat
    Live Oak Livestock Show
  • kory humphrey kerrville grand
    Kory Humphrey
    Division Champion
    Hill Country District Show
  • kory humphrey live oak co fair res champ
    Kory Humphrey
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Live Oak Co. Livestock Show
  • kory humphrey San Antonio Res Grand
    Kory Humphrey
    Reserve Grand Champion
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • rylee vahlenkamp
    Rylee Vahlenkamp
    2nd Place Lightweight
    Star of Texas
  • kyle vahlenkamp res div austin
    Kyle Vahlenkamp
    Reserve Division Champion
    Star of Texas
  • tristen rochio
    Tristen Rokohl
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Jim Wells Co. Livestock Show
  • LandryBartonSAGrand
    Landry Barton
    Grand Champion
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • cole myer2
    Cole Myer
    Champion Crossbred Lamb
    Hill Country District Show
  • heath lewis
    Heath Lewis
    2nd Place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • ross sylvester 2
    Ross Sylvester
    Overall Grand Champion
    Denton Co. Youth Expo
  • carpenter
    Kendall Carpenter
    Champion Showmanship/2nd place
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
  • regan smithwick1
    Regan Smithwick
    Champion Finewool
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • lauren
    Lauren Smith
    Grand Champion
    Ellis Co. Youth Expo
  • haydenstarkey2
    Hayden Starkey
    Grand Champion Carass
    Victoria Livestock Show
  • elizabeth kinney
    Elizabeth Kinney
    Overall Grand Champion
    Cambria Co. Fair
  • kaitlynn oliverez
    Kaitlynn Olivarez
    Grand Champion
    Starr Co. Youth Fair
  • payton Halker
    Payton Halker
    Grand Champion
    Allen Co. Fair
  • drew douglas
    Drew Douglass
    Grand Champion
    Fort Bend Co. Fair
  • carleyjo res gand
    Carleigh Jo Funk
    Reserve Champion Lamb
    Hays Co. Livestock Show
  • caleb meyer rc goat
    Caleb Meyer
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
    Blanco Co. Livestock Show
  • LeeAnn Parker lampasas
    LeeAnn Parker
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Lampasas Co. Livestock Show
  • grey grote kerrville
    Grey Grote
    2nd Place
    Hill Country Livestock Show
  • grey grote san angelo
    Grey Grote
    2nd Place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • grey grote blanco co
    Grey Grote
    Grand Champion
    Blanco Co. Livestock Show
  • ABE1BEC3-4DEB-4A50-96DB-ED79AEC99D51
    Logan Johnson
    Grand Champion
    Victoria Livestock Show
  • B56C1BC5-C5D2-44D1-9BFD-7D668AAC74BA
    Brittley Bowers
    Reserve Champion Southdown
    Houston Livestock Show.
  • 33C3E7CC-4039-49C8-AABB-9933BF440917
    Brittley Bowers
    2nd place
    Hill Country Livestock Show
  • kelsey collins res cross
    Kelsey Collins
    Reserve Champion Cross
    Houston Livestock Show
  • 674E4560-6667-46F2-A098-6E6BCEDA629E
    Cassie Bennett
    Breed Champion
    Star of Texas Show.
  • FC0AADC9-BC83-44E8-88EF-1E29777D4B8F
    Cassie Bennett
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Midland Co Livestock Show
  • 6B2CE1BD-3011-4FE0-8085-5220D3AC9C1E
    Colt Bennett
    1st place
    San Antonio Livestock Show.
  • 2113E571-89D5-4ECA-827D-809C104456D5
    Anthony Mertens
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Kleberg Kenedy Hr Livestock Show.
  • CF93709B-4C4B-465D-86A5-689FB88A097B
    Marissa Martinez
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Jim Hogg Co Fair
  • BF0FC996-F651-4661-9FAD-BB21788C608E
    Raider McPhaul
    Champion Finewool
    Houston Livestock Show
  • 9E9486E5-BB3E-4BBD-8189-55C5CA5D0188
    Raider McPhaul
    Champion Finewool
    Sandhills Livestock Show
  • D1B60764-6CEE-42E3-AA2F-AE75C4378BC3
    Blaize Benson
    Champion Black
    Star of Texas
  • 0062F2C1-D469-4939-AEE2-5238A28B0289
    Kellie Martinez
    Grand Champion
    Freer Fair
  • hannah keller SAn Antonio
    Hannah Keller
    1st Class 6
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • tessa ross goliad2
    Tessa Ross
    Reserve Champion
    Goliad Livestock Show
  • bri luna
    Bri Luna
    2nd Place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • mckenna warren
    McKenna Warren
    Grand Champion
    Wood Co. Jr. Livestock Show
  • jenna mcdougald san angelo
    Jenna McDougald
    1st place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • jenna mcdougald
    Jenna McDougald
    1st place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • 44E95810-0EAA-4FAB-A582-6D42C81442EF
    Emersyn Blanek
    2nd place
    Ft. Worth Livestock Show
  • trevin houston
    Trevin Houston
    Grand Champion Goat
    Terrell Co. Fair
  • brooklyn howell kerrville
    Brooklyn Howell
    2nd place
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
  • kelsey collins county
    Kelsey Collins
    Grand Champion
    Lubbock Co. Livestock Show
  • kelsey collins
    Kelsey Collins
    2nd Place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • madeline clark Arizona National
    Madeline Clark
    1st Place
    Arizona National Livestock Show
  • BF32B5B0-1093-40FF-8BE2-58672A07E135
    Raider McPhaul
    Grand Champion
    Reagan Co Livestock Show
  • 0A7BE314-B81A-40C4-A5D2-2349C9197C47
    Jamie Jones
    Reserve Champion Goat
    Denton Co Livestock Show
  • cole bynum san antonio
    Cole Bynum
    Champion Middleweight Medium Wool
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • cole bynum
    Cole Bynum
    Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
    Navarro Co. Youth Fair
  • abigail smart prospect show
    Abbygail Smart
    Grand Champion
    Hardin Co. Youth Prospect Show
  • abigain smart
    Abbygail Smart
    Reserve Champion
    South Texas State Fair
  • carson millican austin - Copy - Copy
    Carson Millican
    Champion Southdown
    Austin Livestock Show
  • carson millican county lamb
    Carson Millican
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Gaines Co Livestock Show
  • carson millican goat county
    Carson Millican
    Grand Champion Goat
    Gaines Co. Livestock Show
  • reagan beaver 2nd San Angelo
    Reagan Beaver
    2nd Place
    San Angelo Livestock Show
  • reagan beaver borden county
    Reagan Beaver
    Reserve Grand Champion
    Borden Co. Livestock Show
  • christopher hein
    Christopher Hein
    Reserve Champion
    Needville Youth Fair
  • haylee triplett
    Haylee Triplett
    1st place
    San Antonio Livestock Show
  • grey grote austin
    Grey Grote
    2nd Place
    Austin Livestock Show
  • addison reed
    Addison Reed
    Grand Champion Goat
    Co Livestock Show
  • jake hruska
    Jake Hruska
    1st Place
    San Angelo Livestock Show