Jacoby Feed & Seed
(325) 286-4242
Melvin, TX

2016-17 winners

  • Clayton Eckhardt
    Clayton Eckhardt
    State Fair of Texas
    Reserve Champion FWX
  • Hatti Hammer
    Hatti Hammer
    State Fair of Texas
    1st place goat
  • Dylan Chilcutt
    Dylan Chilcutt
    State Fair of Texas
    Champion Suffolk Ewe
  • Dylan Chilcutt
    Dylan Chilcutt
    State Fair of Texas
    Reserve Suffolk Ewe
  • Carissa Kleinwort
    Carissa Kleinwort
    Minnesota State Fair
    Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat
  • Dylan Chilcutt - Res Suffolk Ram - State Fair
    Dylan Chilcutt
    State Fair of Texas
    Reserve Suffolk Ram
  • hannah viets,Miller hBoer Goats, Grand Champion Goat, Missouri State Fair
    Hannah Viets
    Missouri State Fair
    Grand Champion Market Goat
  • Bryce Bunnell,Missouri,dealer-Brett, Davis County, breeder--Ron Alden, Grand Champion County
    Bryce Bunnell
    Davies County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • bryce bunnell, Putnam County Goat Show, Grand Champion Goat,
    Bryce Bunnell
    Putnam County Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • Sam Sylvester, krum texas, Grand Champion white dorper ewe State Fair
    Ross Sylvester
    State Fair of Texas
    Grand Champion Dorper Ewe
  • Jessie Dykes, Shrank Show Lambs, Reserve Champion goat, Harris County Fair
    Jessie Dykes
    Harris County Fair
    Reserve Champion Goat
  • Shelby Mathis, Hendricks County Fair, Grand Champion Goat,
    Shelby Mathis
    Hendricks County Fair
    Grand Champion and Supreme Champion Goat
  • Natalie scammihorn, vigo county fair, reserve champion,
    Max and Natalie Scamihorn
    Vigo County Fair
    Grand Champion and Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • ryland mccormick, warren county fair, grand champiion market goat
    Ryland McCormick
    Warren County Fair
    Grand Champion Market Goat
  • lauren smith, Brrandon Evans breeder, Grand Champion Goat Battle on the Brazos, 2nd place
    Lauren Smith
    Battle of the Brazos
    Grand Champion Goat
  • Brooklyn Gilliland, Mike Harbour breeder, A&M Farm Supply-Longview Tx, Harvest Festival County Show, Reserve Champion Goat
    Brooklyn Gilleland
    Harvest Festival
    Reserve Champion Goat
  • Tessa Stahl, Big B Show Feeds,Supreme Champion felmale goat, Somerset County Fair
    Tessa Stahl
    Somerset County Fair
    Supreme Champion Meat Goat
  • paige stahl. Big B Show Feeds,
    Paige Stahl
    Somerset County Fair
    Reserve Champion Market Goat
  • 1st place flock
    S Bar T--Travis & Darla Turley
    North American National Livestock Expo
    First Place Flock
  • champiion ram
    S Bar T--Travis & Darla Turley
    North American National Livestock Expo
    Champion Ram
  • peyton
    Peyton Thomas
    Parker County Livestock Show
    Granch Champion Goat
  • kristen hemphill
    Kristen Hemphill
    McCulloch County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • kodi ann davis
    Kodi Ann Davis
    Sutton County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Wether Doe
  • kelsie eisenman
    Kelsie Eisenman
    Grimes County Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • isaac muniz
    Isaac Muniz
    Reeves County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Medium Breed
  • kadee petty
    Kadee Petty
    Sutton County Stock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb
  • carissa kleinwort
    Carissa Kleinwort
    Minnesota State Fair
    Reserve Grand Champion Middle Weight Market Wether
  • cayla godejohn
    Cayla Godejohn
    Cleveland Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • jody lewis
    Jody Lewis
    State Fair of Texas
    Grand Champion Dorper Ewe
  • landri lewis
    Landri Lewis
    State Fair of Texas
    Reserve Grand Champion White Dorper Ram
  • holt vestal
    Holt Vestal
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
    1st Place Lamb
  • storm skelton
    Storm Skelton
    Odessa Sandhills Livestock Show
    1st Place Finewool
  • koda davis
    Koda Davis
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • dallas turner
    Dallas Turner
    Gaines County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Finewool and Cross
  • dylan chilcutt res
    Dylan Chilcutt
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    Reserve Suffolk Youth Show
    Grand Champion Suffolk Ram
  • lauren jones
    Lauren Jones
    Wilson County Jr. Livestock Show
    Overall Grand Champion Market Goat
  • joshua jones
    Joshua Jones
    Wilson County Jr. Livestock Show
    Overall Reserve Grand Market Goat
  • victoria phillips
    Victoria Phillips
    Uvalde County Jr. Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Market Wether Goat
  • brooke riggins
    Brook Riggins
    Young County Livestock Show
    Grand and Reserve Champion Lamb
  • michael tomaselli
    Michael Tomaselli
    Medina County Jr. Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • kutter burnet
    Kutter Burnett
    Wilbarger County Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • tyler grant
    Tyler Grant
    Richland Springs Show
    Reserve Grand Cross
  • Troy shelton jr
    Troy Shelton, Jr.
    Mills County Youth Fair
    Overall Grand Champion Lamb
  • paige stahl
    Paige Stahl
    Pennsylvania State Fair
    Grand Champion Market Goat
  • ryan o farrell
    Ryan O'Farrell
    Indiana State Fair
    Reserve Grand Goat
  • sydney mitchell 2
    Sydney Mitchell
    Indiana State Fair
    Grand Champion Meat Goat
    Reserve Champion Meat Goat Doe
  • anna ridenaour
    Anna Ridenour
    Minnesota State Fair
    Champion lightweight goat and 3rd overall
  • alyssa foust
    Alyssa Foust
    Grand Champion Lamb
    Williamson County Livestock Show
  • Katlyn Reeves coke co show RGC
    Katlyn Reeves
    Grand Champion and Reserve Grand Champion Goat
    Williamson County Livestock Show
  • bailee sanchez SA show Breed Champ wether dam
    Bailee Sanchez
    San Angelo Stock Show
    Breed Champ Wether Dam Show
  • summer davis
    Summer Davis
    Reserve Champion Goat
    Tulia Livestock Show
  • cheyenne northcut
    Cheyenne Northcut
    Atascosa County Livestock Show
    Overall Grand Champion Lamb
  • savanna elizondo travis county RG goat
    Savanna Elizondo
    Travis County Youth Show
    Reserve Grand Goat
  • kaitlyn neal dona Ana County Expo RG
    Kaitlyn Neal
    Dona Ana County Expo
    Reserve Grand Goat
  • juan orlando dela Garza RGC Coke county
    Juan Orlando De La Garza
    Coke County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Goat
  • Kelton Wolter RC HW Guadalupe County Show
    Kolten Wolter
    Guadalupe Youth Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Heavy Weight Goat
  • Zachary Slocum
    Zachary Slocum
    Dawson County Livestock Show
    Grand and Reserve Champion Goat
  • carleigh funk 6
    Carleigh Funk
    Hays County Livestock Expo
    Grand Champion Goat
  • jonathan garza
    Jonathon Garza
    Tip O' Texas District Show
    Grand Champion Market Goat
  • erin johnson
    Erin Johnson
    Fort Bend County Fair
    1st place heavyweight goat
  • Lauren calloway state fair
    Lauren Callaway
    State Fair of Texas
    1st and 2nd Wether Doe Show
  • ashley hahn
    Ashley Hahn
    San Antonio Stock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Jr. Wether Doe
  • kyle valenkamp
    Kyle Valenkamp
    Hood County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • koda davis
    Koda Davis
    San Antonio Wether Doe Show
    2nd place
  • kodi davis
    Kodi Davis
    San Antonio Wether Doe Show
    1st place
  • Hutton Lusty
    Hutton Lusty
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Champion Dorper Ewe (Jr. Show)
  • Peyton white 1
    Peyton White
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    1st place finewool cross
  • Carley Turner Reserve Champion Lamb
    Carley Turner
    Motley County Livestock Show
    Grand and Reserve Champion Lamb
  • jace wilkey
    Jace Wilkey
    Odessa Sandhills Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • danielle mason
    Danielle Mason
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd Place Middle Weight Goat
  • jaxson wiley
    Jaxson Wiley
    Jones County Jr. Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • carter wood 3
    Carter Wood
    Gillespie County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Division 1 Goat
  • carter wood22
    Carter Wood
    Hill Country District Livestock Show
    2nd Place Goat
  • macie miller
    Macie Miller
    Archer County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • mikayla ross
    Mikayla Ross
    Somervell Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • bryce bowers
    Bryce Bowers
    Gillespie County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • aubrey tinkey 2
    Aubrey Tinkey
    Derry Ag Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • addisyn steeler
    Addisyn Stueler
    Hill Country Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • madison rowe
    Madison Roye
    San Angelo Stock Show
    7th Place Goat
  • Mason wade Crandell
    Mason Wade Crandall
    Kaufman Winter Classic
    Overall Grand Goat
  • carleigh funk
    Carleigh Funk
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place medium wool
  • ashton west
    Ashton West
    Bexar County Livestock Show
    5th Place lamb
  • kennedy box
    Kennedy Box
    Fort Worth Stock Show
    Reserve Supreme Champion
  • Mikayla ross2
    Mikayla Ross
    San Antonio Stock Show
    1st Medium Wool
  • nicole tatsch
    Nicole Tatsche
    San Antonio Stock Show
    Division 1 Class 2--2nd place goat
  • ella rae 2
    Ella Rae
    State Fair of Texas
    Champion Cross
  • ella rae 1
    Ella Rae
    Tom Green County Fair
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • marti lumpkins 5
    Marti Lumpkins
    Hill Country District Show
    Division 1 Reserve Goat;Division III Reserve Goat
  • marti lumpkins 2
    Marti Lumpkins
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Wether Doe
  • lauren calloway
    Lauren Calloway
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    1st Class 4
  • jonathon garza2
    Jonathon Garza
    Cameron County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • John Owen
    John Owen
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd Place Class 16
  • emily brite
    Emily Brite
    Hood County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • kimberely ogle
    Kimberly Ogle
    Howard County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • jakelyn quisenberry2
    Jakelynn Quisenberry
    Wilbarger County Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • jakelyn quissenberry1
    Jakelynn Quisenberry
    Wilbarger County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Breeding Doe
  • Kolten Hooten 2
    Kolten Hooten
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Class 11,1st place
  • Kolten Hooten 1
    Kolten Hooten
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd place doe
  • Tamryn McGlocklin
    Tamryn McGlocklin
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    2nd place goat
  • klay davis
    Klay Davis
    Williamson County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • alyssa oliveras 1
    Alyssa Olivarez
    Bexar County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • Alyssa oliveras2
    Alyssa Olivarez
    Walter Gerloch Livestock Show
    Grand Champion
  • HALIE DUGOSH 2
    Halie Dugosh
    Petty Oil Farm and Supply
  • makaylamadrid4
    Makayla Madrid
    Bexar County Livestock Show
    Reserve Breed Champion Heifer
  • HALIE dUGOSH3
    Halie Dugosh
    Frio County Livestock Show
    Lightweight Reserve Champion Goat
  • lauren callaway
    Lauren Callaway
    San Angelo Stock Show
    1st Place Goat
  • kristin burkland
    Kristin Burklund
    Elgin Livestock Show
    Grand Champion
  • landry barton1
    Landry Barton
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    1st, 2nd, and Lightweight Division Champion
  • landrybartonsanantonio
    Landry Barton
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place class 10
  • ryan hudel
    Ryan Hudel
    San Antonio Stock Show
    6th Place
  • kolby bruhn
    Kolby Bruhn
    Kaufman County Livestock Show
    Overall Grand Champion Lamb
  • ashley lemons 10
    Ashley Lemons
    Reagan County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • kyle cone
    Kyle Cone
    La Vernia Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • caitlin carrell
    Caitlin Carrell
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    3rd Place Goat
  • analiya fleming3
    Analiya Fleming
    Starr County Youth Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • Bailey Dahlinger
    Bailey Dahlinger
    Glasscock County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • ashley burnham
    Ashleigh Burnam
    Bexar County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
  • blake meyer
    Blake Meyer
    Houston Livestock Show
    6th Place Heavyweight lamb
  • landon payne
    Landon Payne
    Andrews County
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • conner williams
    Conner Williams
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd Place Goat
  • kierston reed
    Kiersten Reed
    Houston Jr. Breeding Show
    Reserve Breed Champion
  • tanner andrews show
    Tanner Stokes
    Andrews County Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • Tanner Houston 1st
    Tanner Stokes
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Medium Weight
  • kendra schmidt 1
    Kendra Schmidt
    National Dorper Show Fort Worth
    Jr. Reserve Champion White Dorper Ram
  • kyler schmidt
    Kyler Schmidt
    National Dorper Show Fort Worth
    Reserve Champion Jr. White Dorper Ram
  • cason glezman
    Cason Glezman
    National Dorper Youth Show Fort Worth
    Jr. Champion and All Around Champion White Dorper EWe
  • travis turley
    Travis Turley
    Houston Livestock Show
    Champion White Dorper
  • darla turley
    Darla Turley
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion White Dorper Ram
  • mckenna mcglaughlin
    McKenna McLaughlin
    Coryell County Livestock Show
    Champion Middle Weight Goat
  • mason wade
    Mason Wade
    Kaufman County Jr. Livestock Show
    Reserve Division Medium Weight Champion
  • courtney ratliff2
    Courtney Ratliff
    Houston Livestock Show
    Breed Champion and Reserve Champion Hampshire Ram
  • kayla powers
    Kayla Powers
    Katy ISD Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • kennedy box
    Kennedy Box
    Houston Livestock Show
    1st Hampshire Ewe Breeding Show
  • carly taubert
    Carly Taubert
    Hale County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • tyler
    Tyler Schmidt
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion White Dorper Ewe
  • jonathan garza rio grand valley
    Jonathan Garza
    Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show
    Reserve Breed Champion
  • claire bean champion county
    Claire Bean
    Crockett County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • ashley benton champion
    Ashley Benton
    Houston Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Southdown ewe
  • claire bean 2nd houston
    Claire Bean
    Houston Livestock Show
    2nd Place
  • isiah lasosa mcculloch
    Isaiah Losoya
    McCulloch County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Ewe
  • Mylie mcdonald stonewall
    Mylie McDonald
    Stonewall County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Medium Wool
  • thiele alvarado 2nd houston
    Thiele Alvarado
    Houston Livestock Show
    2nd place goat
  • thiele alvarado coryell countylamb
    Thiele Alvarado
    Coryell Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb and Reserve Champion Goat
  • Naylan tew
    Naylan Tew
    Houston Livestock Show
    2nd Place Goat
  • I. Losoya san angelo
    Isaiah Losoya
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Ram
  • ilosoyagrandchampionewe
    Isaiah Losoya
    San Angelo Jr. Show
    Grand Champion Ewe/Reserve Champion Ram
  • mckenna mcglaughlin5
    Mckenna McGlaughlin
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    Champion Middleweight Hair Sheep
  • Taunya Ruffin 2nd FW
    Taunya Ruffin
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    2nd Fall Ewe
  • riley arrington
    Riley Arrington
    Hill Country Jr. Livestock Show
    1st Place
  • NOAH HUFFMAN
    Noah Huffman
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    Grand Champion and Supreme Grand Champion
  • Isaiah Losoya National Champion
    Isaiah Losoya
    National Dorper Show Fort Worth
    National Champion, 1st & 2nd place
  • marissa martinez
    Marissa Martinez
    Jim Hogg Co. Fair
    Reserve Grand Goat
  • Neihmaya howard
    Neihmaya Howard
    Dawson County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand goat
  • rolando ramirez
    Rolando Ramirez
    Starr County Youth Fair
    Reserve Grand Champiion Lamb
  • leeann parker
    Lee Ann Parker
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place
  • anahlee esquivel
    Anahlee Esquivel
    Reagan County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Goat
  • mathew3
    Matthew Halfmann
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd place crossbred
  • Hailey
    Hailey Meyers
    Hill County Fair
    Reserve Champion Lamb
  • reagan hamlin
    Reagan Hamlin
    Howard County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • riley titsworth
    Riley Titsworth
    Houston Livestock Show
    10th place goat
  • kena shafer
    Kena Shafer
    Wichita County Jr. Livestock Show
    Overall Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
  • madison willoughby
    Madison Willoughby
    Houston Stock Show
    8th place
  • brooke fisher
    Brooke Fisher
    Houston Stock Show
    12th Place
  • amber sells
    Amber Sells
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • cody sells 1
    Cody Sells
    Austin Livestock Show
    Reserve Division Champion
  • cody sells 2
    Cody Sells
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • cody sells 3
    Cody Sells
    Williamson County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Overall
  • kayla mullen
    Kayla Mullen
    Stonewall County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • thomas mullen
    Thomas Mullen
    Stonewall County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion
  • samuel hill
    Samuel Hill
    Grand Champion Goat
    Lamb County Livestock Show
  • mikayla lively
    Makaela Lively
    Llano County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • Haley fleming
    Haley Fleming
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place
  • anthony mertens
    Anthony Mertens
    Houston Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Dorper
  • 17453455 1369519669753416 347578976 o
    Carlos J. Barrera
    Houston Livestock Show
    3rd Place
  • 17380022 1369519593086757 861527938 o
    Carlos J. Barrera
    Zapata County Fair
    Grand & Reserve Grand
  • 17692939 10208048495042590 1112737099 o
    Bailey McEntee
    Garland Local FFA Show
    Supreme Ewe
  • 17742409 10208048496042615 585758168 n
    Bailey and Cassy McEntee
    Garland Local FFA Show
    Supreme Ewe & Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
  • 17758941 10208048500802734 200080669 o
    Cassy McEntee
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Southdown Ewe
  • 17149062 10212716297283533 125739293 o
    Laney Bruhn
    Kaufman County Fair
    3rd place
  • 17408524 1352666214793716 1568591682 o
    Alec Mertens
    Austin Livestock Show
    3rd Place
  • ty zehender
    Ty Zehender
    Madison County Fair
    Grand Champion
  • Aubrey Upham
    Audrey Upham
    Ft. Worth Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Lightweight Division
  • brynlee cody
    Brynlee Cody
    Burnet Jr. Livestock Show
    Grand and Reserve Grand Champion
  • lisa geis
    Lisa Geis
    Kansas Jr. Livestock Show
    Supreme Champion Doe Kid
  • ashtyn warren
    Ashtyn Warren
    Hill Country Livestock Show
    2nd place goat
  • blake warren
    Blake Warren
    Hill Country Livestock Show
    Division 1 Champion Goat
  • kaylee eaton
    Kaylee Eaton
    Bell County Youth Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • Lilly Johnson
    Lilly Johnson
    San Angelo TX Star Jr. Wether Doe Show
    2nd place class 5
  • amy mathis
    Amy Mathis
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd Place
  • miles mathis
    Miles Mathis
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place
  • morgan champion county
    Morgan Mathis
    State Fair Open Breeding Show
    Champion
  • morgan mathis state fair breeding
    Morgan Mathis
    Kleberg-Kenedy County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion
  • Larrew1
    Channing Larrew
    Smith County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion
  • Larrew2
    Channing Larrew
    Harvest Festival Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • cade duppin
    Cade Dupin
    Breckinridge County Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • DCLA Grand Champion Market Lamb Jaimie Jones Krum TX
    Jamie Jones
    Denton County Livestock Association Youth Fair
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • Maddy
    Maddy Linton
    Morgan County Fair
    Grand Champion
  • kently northcutt
    Kently Northcutt
    Kaufman County Livestock Show
    Overall Reserve Grand Goat
  • victor soliz
    Victor Soliz
    Duval County Fair
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • jonathon armstrong
    Jonathan Armstrong
    Rusk County Youth Project Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • payton decco
    Peyton Decco
    Rusk County Youth Project Show
    Grand Champion
  • abby shattuck
    Abbye Shattuck
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    1st place dorper
  • sarita short 1
    Sarita Short
    Austin Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Finewool
  • tres davidson1
    Tres Davidson
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Finewool
  • sarita houston backdrop
    Sarita Short
    Houston Livestock Show
    Champion Finewool lamb
  • sheep
    Jessica Clark
    Cooke County Youth Fair
    Reserve Champion Finewool & Champion Southdown
  • mason hutto san angelo 4
    Mason Hutto
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • mason hill country resrerve
    Mason Hutto
    Hill Country Livestock Show
    Champion Lightweight Division
  • davis 10 (2)
    Davis Hutto
    Austin Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • houston davis rg (2)
    Davis Hutto
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • jasper triplett la Salle GC
    Jasper Triplett
    La Salle County Show
    Grand Champion
  • TresDavidson
    Tres Davidson
    Austin Livestock Show
    Champion Crossbred Lamb
  • cole meyers
    Cole Meyer
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Percentage Doe
  • caleb meyer SAntonio 1st
    Caleb Meyer
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place class 1 southdown
  • kinley hoelscher nolan county gc
    Kinley Hoelscher
    Nolan County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • jolee tuggle
    Jolee Tuggle
    Houston Livestock Show
    1st place goat
  • micah coleman madison co fair RGC lamb
    Micah Coleman
    Madison County Fair
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • Rylee Head Shot Timon
    Rylee Vahlenkamp
    Houston Livestock Show
    2nd place goat
  • Kyle Banner Picture Boomer
    Kyle Vahlenkamp
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Light Heavy Weight
  • kary live oak county grand champiion
    Kary Humphrey
    Live Oak County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • kary Reserve Division champ hill country
    Kary Humphrey
    Hill Country Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Division 4
  • kory humphrey reserve medium weight FW
    Kory Humphrey
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Medium Weight Goat
  • kory reserve grand hill country (2)
    Kory Humphrey
    Hill Country Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • kory Resrve grand champ lamb live oak
    Kory Humphrey
    Live Oak Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • kory resrve grand champiion goat live oak county
    Kory Humphrey
    Live Oak County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • Justin noland
    Justin Noland
    Bosque County Expo
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • Wyatt Walther
    Wyatt Walther
    Lee County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Goat
  • jordan hoerster
    Jordan Hoerster
    Jackson County Youth Fair
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • storm skelton san angelo
    Storm Skelton
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    1st place finewool
  • tres spencer
    Tres Spencer
    Border County livestock Show
    Grand Champion
  • grace spader
    Grace Spader
    Texoma Exposition Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Goat
  • canyon patterson
    Canyon Patterson
    Normangee Jr. Lviestock Show
    Reserve Champion Goat
  • cassy mcEntee 2
    Cassy McEntee
    Houston Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • cassy mcEntee
    Cassy McEntee
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • bailey mcentee 1st
    Bailey McEntee
    Houston Livestock Show
    1st place
  • rachel white
    Rachel White
    Star of Texas (Austin)
    2nd place goat
  • avery flanagan
    Avery Flanagan
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place
  • chelci lewis
    Chelci Lewis
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Champion White Dorper Ram
  • jody lewis
    Jody Lewis
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion White Dorper Ram
  • Kim Lewis
    Kim Lewis
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Champion White Dorper Ewe
  • Naylan tew
    Naylan Tew
    Texoma Expo Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • roy owens
    Roy Owens
    Limestone County Fair
    Reserve Grand Champion
  • samantha mullins breeding goat
    Samantha Mullins
    Limestone County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Breeding Goat
  • samantha mullins market goat
    Samantha Mullins
    Limestone County Fair
    Grand Champion Market Goat
  • Shane flanagan
    Shane Flanagan
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st Place Cross
  • Caden Hughes
    Caden Hughes
    Limestone County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • alejandra martinez
    Alejandra Martinez
    Laredo Ranch Fair & Expo
    5th place lamb
  • Shae Rimple
    Shae Rimpel
    Henderson County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • rylee mckinney
    Rylee McKinney
    McCulloch County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Meat Goat
  • kensi lamb overall
    Kensi Bledsoe
    Coleman County Livestock Show
    Overall Grand Champion
  • lexi kraatz
    Lexi Kraatz
    La Porte Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Lamb
  • Neil Loth hill country
    Neil Loth
    Hill Country Livestock Show
    2nd place southdown
  • neil loth san antonio
    Neil Loth
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place finewool cross
  • regan smithwick
    Regan Smithwick
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Champion Southdown
  • emily brite goat
    Emily Brite
    Houston Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Heavy Weight Division
  • emily brite southdown
    Emily Brite
    Houston Livestock Show
    1st place southdown
  • ashton gaskin
    Ashton Gaskins
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    1st place
  • landri lewis
    Landri Lewis
    ADBSA Mid American Youth Show
    Grand Champion White Dorper Ram
  • Neil Loft 4
    Neil Loft
    Star of Texas Livestock Show
    2nd place goat
  • steeleyblanek houston
    Steeley Blanek
    Houston Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • steeley blanek san antonio
    Steeley Blanek
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • emersyn1
    Emersyn Blanek
    San Angelo Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • lane cahill
    Lane Cahill
    Reserve National White Dorper Ewe
    National Dorper Breeding Show
  • haley jouett san antonio
    Haley Jouett
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st Place Goat
  • katie jouett kaufmann
    Katie Jouett
    Kaufman County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion County Bred
  • carson millican houston
    Carson Millican
    Houston Livestock Show
    Champion Southdown
  • carson millican austin sshow
    Carson Millican
    Star of Texas Livestock Show
    Champion Southdown
  • emersyn2
    Emersyn Blanek
    Star of Texas Livestock Show
    2nd place
  • carson millican gaines co champion
    Carson Millican
    Gaines County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • aaliyah miller
    Aaliyah Miller
    Stonewall County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • dakota fariss lamb
    Dakota Fariss
    Yoakum County Livestock Show
    Grand Champion Lamb
  • DAKOTA farris goat
    Dakota Farris
    Yoakum County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Goat
  • kenzy hoffmann comal co
    Kenzy Hoffmann
    Comal County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • kyle herron goat
    Kyle Herron
    Hays County Livestock Show
    Reserve Grand Champion Goat
  • Kathryn and Fancy Nancy
    Kathryn Richter
    State Fair of Texas
    1st Place
  • shannon Weyerts
    Shannon Weyerts
    Fort Worth Livestock Show
    1st place
  • lane cahill
    Lane Cahill
    San Antonio Open Breeding Show
    Reserve Champion White Dorper Ewe
  • reagan thurman san antonio
    Reagan Thurman
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Heavy Weight Division
  • reagan thurman brazos county
    Reagan Thurman
    Brazos County Livestock Show
    Grand and Reserve Champion
  • camryn templeton final
    Tristen Templeton/Camryn Templeton
    Upton County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion Lamb/Grand Champion Goat
  • cache clark
    Cache Clark
    State Fair of Texas
    Champion Doe
  • conner clark
    Conner Clark
    State Fair of Texas
    Reserve Champion Doe
  • paisley clark
    Paisley Clark
    San Antonio Livestock Show
    1st place goat
  • kate rabenaldt
    Kate Rabenault
    Rains County Livestock Show
    Reserve Champion
  • 17886967 10211555850159196 1617879383 o
    Madison Hesser
    Rockwall Youth County Fair
    Grand Champion Southdown Breeding Ewe & 2nd market lamb
  • 18493741 1526150167397728 1938397913 o
    Hailey Peters
    Wharton County Youth Fair
    Grand Champion Goat
  • keffer pennsylvania
    Congratulations to the Keffer family for the Reserve Champion Market Goat at the Fayette County Fair in Pennsylvania.Thanks for feeding Jacoby Feed!
  • imgrund
    Congratulations to Hannah
    Imgrund on her Grand Champion Goat at the Union County West End Fair. Great job, Hannah!
  • ridenour
    Congratulations to Anna Ridenour and her goat, Hawkeye, for the Champion Market Goat at the Dodge County Fair in Minnesota. Hawkeye is raised by Northern Exposure Livestock and is being fed Jacoby Pink Tag. Good luck at the Minnesota State Fair!
  • paige pence 2
    Paige Pence
    Champion Market Goat
    Ohio State Fair
  • paige pence
    Paige Pence
    Champion and Reserve Champion Wether Dam Boer Goat
    Ohio State Fair